NEAL, BERNARD JOSEPH - Mohave County, Arizona | BERNARD JOSEPH NEAL - Arizona Gravestone Photos

Bernard Joseph NEAL

Lake Havasu Memorial Gardens Cemetery
Mohave County,

Born: April 13, 1927
Died: Sept. 23, 2010

Aka: Bernard Joseph Narushinsky

Contributed on 11/21/10 by onefine89
Email This Contributor

Thank you for visiting the Arizona Gravestone Photo Project

On this site you can upload gravestone photos, locate ancestors and perform genealogy research. If you have a relative buried in Arizona, we encourage you to upload a digital image using our Submit a Photo page. Contributing to this geneology archive helps family historians and genealogy researchers locate their relatives and complete their family tree.

Submitted: 11/21/10 • Approved: 11/21/10 • Last Updated: 11/16/12 • R78438-G0

Other GPP Projects  |  Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Site Map  |  Admin Login